男人的天堂AV网站

      <pre id="prphn"><progress id="prphn"></progress></pre>
    <address id="prphn"></address>

      <p id="prphn"></p>

            <ruby id="prphn"><th id="prphn"><progress id="prphn"></progress></th></ruby>
              <track id="prphn"></track>
              滾針軸承
              分類
              產品展示
              滾針軸承
              NKIA

              NKIA(圖1)


              NKIA(圖1)

              軸徑軸承型號重量外形尺寸基本額定負荷
              極限轉速
              原有型號
              DFDBCrmin徑向
              軸向
              動Cr
              靜Cor
              轉速
              mmGmmN

              12NKIA59014012162416
              0.37.62.78.33.45240005974901
              15NKIA59025015202818
              0.310.62.913.64.2220005974902
              17NKIA59035617223018
              0.3113.1514.64.9210005974903
              20NKIA590410320253723
              0.3214.925.57.4170005974904
              25NKIA590513025304223
              0.323.65.431.59.3150005974905
              30NKIA590614730354723
              0.3255.935.511.2130005974906
              35NKIA590724335425527
              0.631.57.45014.9110005974907
              40NKIA590831540486230
              0.6439.26719.495005974908
              45NKIA590937545526830
              0.6459.67321.485005974909
              50NKIA591038050587230
              0.64710.18024.385005974910
              55NKIA591155055638034
              15812.110029.575005974911
              60NKIA591259060688534
              16012.41083270005974912
              65NKIA591363565729034
              16112.81123465005974913
              70NKIA5914980708010040
              18416.815644.560005974914
              12NKIB59014012162417.5160.37.62.78.33.45240005974901
              15NKIB59025015202820180.310.62.913.64.2220005974902
              17NKIB59035617223020180.3113.1514.64.9210005974903
              20NKIB590410320253725230.3214.925.57.4170005974904
              25NKIB590513025304225230.323.65.431.59.3150005974905
              30NKIB590614730354725230.3255.935.511.2130005974906
              35
              NKIB590724335425530270.631.57.45014.9110005974907
              40NKIB590831540486234300.6439.26719.495005974908
              45
              NKIB590937545526834300.6459.67321.485005974909
              50NKIB591038050587234300.64710.18024.385005974910
              55NKIB5911550556380383415812.110029.575005974911
              60NKIB5912590606885383416012.41083270005974912
              65
              NKIB5913635657290383416112.81123465005974913
              70NKIB59149807080100454018416.815644.560005974914


              男人的天堂AV网站

                  <pre id="prphn"><progress id="prphn"></progress></pre>
                <address id="prphn"></address>

                  <p id="prphn"></p>

                        <ruby id="prphn"><th id="prphn"><progress id="prphn"></progress></th></ruby>
                          <track id="prphn"></track>